Délégations Régionales

 
Régions
Départements
Délégués
Contacts
Alsace

67 - 68
Audrey THIOLOY

20 rue des Vosges
68220 BUSCHWILLER
Tél. 06 10 79 36 75

athioloy@yahoo.fr

Aquitaine

24 - 33 - 40 - 47 -64
Karine
CAHOREAU-GIMENEZ

29 lieu-dit Contrai Nord
33420 CAMIAC ET SAINT DENIS
Tél. 06 74 96 81 17

karinegimenez@hotmail.fr

Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

21 - 25 - 39 - 58 -70 - 71 - 89 - 90
Estelle AYROULET

1 imp. des Cottages de la Norges
21490 CLENAY
Tél. 03 80 23 30 26 / 06.84.13.91.49

estelle-ayroulet@hotmail.fr

Bretagne

22 - 29 - 35 - 56
Sonia CRENN

19 rue Bretiez
29400 SAINT SERVAIS
Tél. 02.98.68.16.37

crenn.sonia@neuf.fr

Centre
18 - 28 - 36 - 37 - 41 - 45
Christian VIGNERON

13 avenue des Acacias
37510 BALLAN-MIRE
Tél. 02 47 67 44 43 / 06 84 83 05 91

demeure-ballanaise@orange.fr

Hauts-de-France
02 - 59 - - 60 - 62 - 80

Nathalie BEGHIN

&

Sabrina GENOVA

144 rue des Alliés
59148 FLINES-LEZ-RACHES
Tél. 06 51 55 18 16
natbeg62970@laposte.net

--------------------------------

100 rue Emile Zola
59124 ESCAUDAIN
Tél. 06 08 30 66 83
nanayo@hotmail.fr

Île de France
75 - 77 - 78 - 91 - 92 - 93 - 94 - 95

Alain VANDAMME

3 impasse du Clos des Puits
91650 BREUILLET
Tél. 06.41.42.43.55

vandamme.alain@sfr.fr

Languedoc-Roussillon
11 - 30 - 34 - 48 - 66

Sabrina DROUART

&


Sebastien HENNO

 

2 rue Frédéric Mistral
34570 PIGNAN / 07 86 49 61 31
sabdrouart@gmail.com
---------------------------------
15 rue de l'Atrium
34170 CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ
06 24 43 41 82 / seb.h-34@hotmail.fr

Lorraine - Champagne Ardennes
08 -10 - 51 - 52 - 54 - 55 - 57 - 88
Patricia WEIL

1 place de l'Eglise
57320 WALDWEISTROFF
Tél. 06 61 49 39 91

criskayenne@hotmail.fr

Midi-Pyrénées
09 - 12 - 31 - 32 - 46 - 65 - 81 - 82
Catherine GAVALDA

12 chemin du Chapître
31100 TOULOUSE
Tél. 06 29 24 55 77

cathygavalda@yahoo.fr

Normandie
14 - 27 - 50 - 61 - 76
Rémi MARC

8 rue de la Gloriette
76116 RY
Tél. 02 35 91 64 78 / 06 88 76 27 60

remi.marc76@orange.fr

Pays-de-Loire
44 - 49 - 53 - 72 - 85
Daniel JOS

42 rue Jacques Cartier
49800 TRELAZE
Tél. 02 41 57 79 38 / 06 20 86 38 20

daniel.jos.49@gmx.fr

Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
16 - 17 - 19 - 23 - 79 - 86 - 87
Thierry BEUF

10 rue de Bel Air
17460 TESSON
Tél. 06 86 91 73 80

thierrylysiane@laposte.net

PACA
04 - 05 - 06 - 13 - 83 - 84 - 2A - 2B
François CASAJUST

693 chemin de la Croix de Cazeneuve
13200 ARLES
Tél. 04 90 93 95 48

afboxer.paca@free.fr

Rhône-Alpes-Auvergne
01 - 07 - 03 - 15 - 26 - 38 - 42 - 43 - 63 - 69 - 73 - 74
Jane SACCOMANI

7 rue des Tamaris
69360 SOLAIZE
Tél. 06 60 62 11 71

jm.saccomani@free.fr

La Réunion
José ROBERT

1228 chemin Boissy
97410 SAINT PIERRE
Tél. 06 92 85 59 64

robert.josepaul@gmail.com